• Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdVeldPlaatsDetails
    22-10-2019Adelbert st 1 - Fortuna Wormerveerveld 1EGMOND-BINNEN
    26-10-2019VVC fc JO16-1 - Adelbert st JO16-1veld 2NIEUW VENNEP
    26-10-2019Adelbert st MO11-2 - Dynamo MO11-1B-veldEGMOND-BINNEN
    26-10-2019Adelbert st MO15-1 - Vitesse 22 MO15-1A-veldEGMOND-BINNEN
    26-10-2019ST VV Egmond JO14-1 - SDOB JO14-1veld 1EGMOND-BINNEN
    26-10-2019ST VV Egmond JO13-1 - Beemster JO13-1veld 1EGMOND AAN ZEE
    26-10-2019WSV 1930 JO14-2 - ST VV Egmond JO14-3Veld AWORMER
    26-10-2019DSS MO11-3 - Adelbert St/Zeevogels MO11-1veld 4HAARLEM
    26-10-2019Adelbert st JO17-1 - AFC 34 JO17-2A-veldEGMOND-BINNEN
    26-10-2019FC Zaandam VR1 - Adelbert st VR1veld 1ZAANDAM
    26-10-2019Meervogels 31 JO13-1 - ST VV Egmond JO13-2veld 2AKERSLOOT
    26-10-2019Adelbert st 3 - Foresters (de) 6A-veldEGMOND-BINNEN
    26-10-2019SVW 27 1 - Adelbert st 1veld 1HEERHUGOWAARD
    26-10-2019Limmen JO19-2 - Adelbert st JO19-1veld 1LIMMEN
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagStatusDetails
    za 19-okt.Adelbert st 1 - Sporting Krommenie 15 - 3Uitgespeeld
    za 19-okt.ST VV Egmond JO14-2 - Texel 94 JO14-14 - 3Uitgespeeld
    za 19-okt.Adelbert st MO11-2 - Winkel MO11-12 - 0Uitgespeeld
    za 19-okt.ST VV Egmond JO13-1 - FC Uitgeest JO13-2Afgelast door vereniging
    za 19-okt.ST VV Egmond JO14-1 - Vrone JO14-14 - 2Uitgespeeld
    wo 16-okt.Adelbert St/Zeevogels MO11-1 - Rijp (de) MO11-16 - 0Uitgespeeld
    za 12-okt.Alcmaria Victrix 1 - Adelbert st 10 - 0Uitgespeeld
    za 12-okt.V.V. Bergen JO17-2 - Adelbert st JO17-13 - 0Uitgespeeld
    za 12-okt.DEM (RKVV) JO11-3 - Adelbert st JO11-11 - 5Uitgespeeld
    za 12-okt.Zwaluwen 30 HCSV 4 - Adelbert st 37 - 3Uitgespeeld
    za 12-okt.Rijp (de) MO15-1 - Adelbert st MO15-12 - 0Uitgespeeld
    za 12-okt.Volendam (rkav) JO14-2 - ST VV Egmond JO14-13 - 2Uitgespeeld
    za 12-okt.ZCFC JO13-1 - ST VV Egmond JO13-11 - 1Uitgespeeld
    za 12-okt.Adelbert st JO12-1 - Castricum FC JO12-1Afgelast door vereniging