• Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdVeldPlaatsDetails
    14-12-2019Vrone MO11-1 - Adelbert st MO11-2Veld D1SINT PANCRAS
    14-12-2019HSV JO9-2 - Adelbert st JO9-1A3 (kwart)KGVHEILOO
    14-12-2019FC Uitgeest JO8-2 - Adelbert st JO8-1veld 3UITGEEST
    14-12-2019ST VV Egmond JO14-3 - Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO14-3A-veldEGMOND-BINNEN
    14-12-2019Limmen MO13-1 - ST VV Egmond MO13-1veld 1LIMMEN
    14-12-2019ST VV Egmond JO13-2 - Koedijk JO13-5veld 2EGMOND AAN ZEE
    14-12-2019DSS MO11-3 - Adelbert St/Zeevogels MO11-1veld 5HAARLEM
    14-12-2019Adelbert st 35+1 - Vrone 35+1B-veldEGMOND-BINNEN
    14-12-2019ST VV Egmond JO14-1 - Medemblik FC JO14-1veld 1EGMOND AAN ZEE
    14-12-2019Adelbert st 1 - Always Forward 1A-veldEGMOND-BINNEN
    14-12-2019Schagen United JO19-2 - Adelbert st JO19-12SCHAGEN
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagStatusDetails
    za 07-dec.HSV JO16-1 - Adelbert st JO16-16 - 1Uitgespeeld
    za 07-dec.De Wherevogels 1 - Adelbert st 15 - 1Uitgespeeld
    za 07-dec.ST VV Egmond JO14-2 - Alcmaria Victrix JO14-15 - 1Uitgespeeld
    za 07-dec.JVC JO17-2 - Adelbert st JO17-11 - 1Uitgespeeld
    za 07-dec.Meervogels 31 2 - Adelbert st 31 - 3Uitgespeeld
    za 07-dec.Adelbert st MO15-1 - Purmerland MO15-11 - 0Uitgespeeld
    za 07-dec.Alcmaria Victrix JO19-1 - Adelbert st JO19-13 - 0Uitgespeeld
    za 07-dec.Vitesse 22 JO14-1 - ST VV Egmond JO14-11 - 5Uitgespeeld
    za 07-dec.De Wherevogels JO13-1 - ST VV Egmond JO13-10 - 0Uitgespeeld
    za 07-dec.ST VV Egmond JO13-2 - Limmen JO13-31 - 5Uitgespeeld
    za 07-dec.Adelbert st MO11-2 - ZOB MO11-13 - 3Uitgespeeld
    za 07-dec.GeuzenMiddenmeer MO11-2 - Adelbert St/Zeevogels MO11-10 - 6Uitgespeeld
    za 07-dec.DEM (RKVV) JO14-3 - ST VV Egmond JO14-34 - 0Uitgespeeld
    za 07-dec.RCZ MO13-2 - ST VV Egmond MO13-10 - 5Uitgespeeld
    za 30-nov.Adelbert st 1 - Foresters (de) 11 - 4Uitgespeeld
    za 30-nov.Adelbert st 3 - Jong Holland 63 - 0Uitgespeeld
    za 30-nov.Vrone 35+1 - Adelbert st 35+11 - 4Uitgespeeld
    za 30-nov.Castricum FC JO13-2 - ST VV Egmond JO13-26 - 0Uitgespeeld
    za 30-nov.Adelbert st JO16-1 - Hillegom sv JO16-13 - 2Uitgespeeld
    za 30-nov.Adelbert st JO17-1 - DTS JO17-13 - 4Uitgespeeld
    za 30-nov.ST VV Egmond JO14-1 - Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO14-24 - 1Uitgespeeld
    za 30-nov.ADO '20 JO14-3 - ST VV Egmond JO14-39 - 0Uitgespeeld
    za 30-nov.Purmersteijn MO15-2 - Adelbert st MO15-10 - 2Uitgespeeld
    za 30-nov.DEVO'58 VR1 - Adelbert st VR19 - 0Uitgespeeld
    za 30-nov.Koedijk JO14-1 - ST VV Egmond JO14-21 - 7Uitgespeeld
    za 30-nov.ST VV Egmond JO13-1 - RCZ JO13-16 - 6Uitgespeeld
    za 30-nov.ST VV Egmond MO13-1 - Onze Gezellen MO13-10 - 2Uitgespeeld
    za 30-nov.IJmuiden vv. MO11-1 - Adelbert St/Zeevogels MO11-11 - 4Uitgespeeld
    za 30-nov.ODIN 59 JO11-1 - Adelbert st JO11-112 - 3Uitgespeeld
    za 30-nov.Adelbert st MO11-2 - Rijp (de) MO11-11 - 5Uitgespeeld